MarkeNatriumKaliumMagnesiumCalciumChloridSulfatHydrogen-carbonat
Apollinaris Classic/Medium47030120901301001800
Apollinaris Silence1171052523434653
Azur Classic & Medium10913,328,617512831706
Bad Vilbeler Urquelle Still, Aktiv86122415787,938657
Bonaqua Classic/Medium180ka2868259ka381
Dauner Dunaris68925,412088,559,4392599
Elisabethenquelle Mineralwasser, Medium, Pur14,2ka27,695,310,112430
Evian5124784,510377
Fachinger Still57415,560,599129ka1854
Finkenbach Quelle Classic / Medium0,92,8311,51,31,651
Gerolsteiner Naturell11,5349140920652
Gerolsteiner Sprudel / Medium118111083484038,31816
Hassia19721,934190109371098
Hirschquelle Heilwasser25211,83520634,3851343
Hirschquelle Vital23711,138,922037,288,11333
Odenwälder Classic / Medium13,9ka22,71412661476
Rosbacher Klassisch72,74,4100206112191095
Rosbacher Naturell47,4ka6915671,8ka810
Sodenthaler Andreas-Quelle17,63,32055,117,719261
Sodenthaler Mineral-Quelle1737,856218ka31235
Vittel7,3ka9119,9ka105258
Volvic Naturell11,66,2811,513,58,171